Priest




No. Name House Name Mobile
1. Aerathadam Philip (Binish) Aerathadam 9447207792
2. Aiyankary Joseph (Saiju Gregory) Aiyankary 9400277998
3. Alencherry Isaac Alencherry 9447598653
4. Alencherry Isaac (Jr.) (Biju) Alencherry 9447598624, 9847456409
5. Alencherry Jose Alencherry 9447868201
6. Alencherry Joseph (Roby) Alencherry 9446782151
7. Alumkal Joseph Alumkal 9037405070
8. Alumparampil Thomas Alumparampil 9497222796
9. Ampalathinkal Jacob (Shaji) Ampalathinkal 9446924719
10. Ampalathumparampil Francis Ampalathumparampil 9947101568
11. Anakallunkal Antony
12. Anchil Mathew Anchil 9446322322
13. Anchupankil Jacob Anchupankil 9447525566
14. Anithottathil Dominic Anithottathil House 9400811319
15. Arackal Varghese (Bejoy) Arackal 9747717666
16. Aranjaniyil Geevarghese (Bijo) Aranjaniyil 9388889392,9746587770
17. Aruparayil Joseph Aruparayil 9744244849
18. Aryankala Thomas (Tom) Aryankala 9447567597
19. Athikalam Jacob Athikalam 9446488845, 9847457349
20. Athikalam James Athikalam 9447296788 , 9747778019
21. Avanoor George Avanoor 9605104102
22. Ayila Thomas Ayila 9446274507
23. Ayyamathara Jacob Ayyamathara 09442830510
24. Banglavuparampil Joseph (Jeemon) Banglavuparampil 9562576236, 9947716868
25. Chackathara Jacob Chackathara 9447868180
26. Chackupurackal Kurian Chackupurackal 004917696849444
27. Chakkumkal George (Prasun) Chackumkal 9946435626
28. Chalackal Joseph (Johnson) Chalackal 9287565758, 8893437695
29. Chalackal Sebastian (Sebu) Chalackal 9847490692, 9744242996
30. Chalangady George Chalangady 9447695080, 9048736915
31. Chalassery Joseph Chalassery 9495686849
32. Chamakala Sebastian Chamakala 9447957272
33. Changankary Abraham (Aby) Changankary 9495509843
34. Changankary Mathew Changankary 9946159765
35. Chavara John J. Chavara 9656236761
36. Chechott Joseph Chechott 0152. 342 33261
37. Checkathadam George Checkathadam 09412373431, 9496943744
38. Checkonthayil Thomas Checkonthayil 9495664418
39. Cheeramvelil Jacob Cheeramvelil 9447401161
40. Chempilakam Joseph Chempilakam 9447777851 , 9497823695
41. Chennattusserry Jose (Josukutty) Chennattusserry 9446862091
42. Cheppila Scaria (Cyril) Cheppila 9496157001
43. Cherupurackal Thomas
44. Chethipuzha Jacob Chethipuzha 9447480121
45. Chethipuzha Mathew Chethipuzha 9446202083
46. Chethipuzha Varghese Chethipuzha 9446458573
47. Chirakadavil Joseph Chirakadavil 9496272754
48. Chittukalam Cyriac (Kunju) Chittukalam 0049 -15233868316
49. Choolaparambil Joseph Choolaparambil 9446855459
50. Choorakkattu Zacharias Choorakkattu
51. Choorapuzha Scaria Choorapuzha 9446666591, 9447654174
52. Chooravady Mathew Chooravady 9447473499
53. Chooravady Mathew (Jr) Chooravady 9446119036, 08983592518
54. Chundakattil James Chundakattil 9447659759
55. Edachethra Varghese (Avies) Edachethra 9446197209
56. Edayalil Jacob Edayalil
57. Elajimattom Joseph (Nithin) Elajimattom 9633711990
58. Elamkulam Kurian M A PhD Elamkulam 8891796290
59. Elanjickal (George) Jojin +39 3487214988, +41779880551
60. Elanjiparambil Varghese (Ansilo) Elanjiparambil 9447558583
61. Erupathil Zachariah 9744451789
62. Erupathinalil Mathew Erupathinalil
63. Eruthanattu Joseph Eruthanattu 9447390202
64. Ethackad Antony Ethackad 9446194320
65. Ettakakunnel Thomas (Anish) Ettakakunnel 9497087352,9497087352
66. Ettuparayil George Ettuparayil 9446921819
67. Ezhikkad Thomas (Shaji) Ezhikkad 09411865219
68. Ezhunoottil Sebastian Ezhunoottil 9446274143
69. Joseph Pallichirayil (Sony) 8547978174
70. Kachamkode Antony (Sijo) Kachamkode 9061363690
71. Kadamthodu Sebastian DCL Kadamthodu
72. Kadaprakunnil Joseph Kadaprakunnil 9496463423
73. Kadathukalam Abraham Kadathukalam 989505772,9495063618
74. Kainikara Thomas (Tom) Kainikara 9447751276
75. Kaithaparambil Joseph Kaithaparambil 9447120040
76. Kaithaparampil Varghese Kaithaparampil 9447292989
77. Kakkanattu Joseph (Jomon) Kakkanattu 9747969035
78. Kakkuzhy Cherian (Tijo) Kakkuzhy 9495643338
79. Kalacherry Sebastian Kalacherry 9447548118
80. Kalapura Tom Varghese (Toms) Kalapura 9447432287
81. Kalapurackal Peter Kalapurackal 9539446784
82. Kalarickal George Kalarickal
83. Kalarickal Joseph Kalarickal 9961077388
84. Kalathil Cyriac Kalathil 9447156430
85. Kalathil George Kalathil 9446756244
86. Kalathil Joseph (Jithin) Kalathil 9495087293
87. Kalathil Mathew Kalathil 9447833055
88. Kalayamkandam Mattam James Kalayamkandam 9447890622
89. Kalayil Jacob Kalayil
90. Kalayil Joseph Kalayil 9495543753
91. Kalayil Varghese Kalayil 9447833501, 9744212055
92. Kaleeckal Alex Kaleeckal 3663098290, 3298038670
93. Kallukalam Mathew Kallukalam 9048089118, 9447597159
94. Kallupura Zacharias Kallupura
95. Kambiyil Thomas Kambiyil 9447266697
96. Kamicherry Joyce (Scaria) Kamicherry 9496839551
97. Kamukumpally Antony Kamukumpallil 9495324726
98. Kanchickal Philip (Biju) Kanchickal 9447567231
99. Kandankary Xavier Kandankary
100. Kandathiparampil Joseph Kandathiparampil 9946918076
101. Kanicheril Varghese (Laiju) Kanicheril 9496802254
102. Kanikunnel James (Aneesh) Kanikunnel 9645672184
103. Kanjirathummoottil Thomas Kanjirathummoottil 9495706167
104. Kanjiravelil Thomas Kanjiravelil 9961973753
105. Kanjooparampil Thomas (Teddy) Kanjooparampil 9447833066
106. Kannadippara Sebastian Kannadippara 9497336124
107. Kannampallil Thomas Kannampallil 9495692243
108. Kanniyakonil Scaria Kanniyakonil 9446714468
109. Kappamoottil George (Gijo) Kappammoottil 9447778093
110. Kappithottam Philipose (Midhin) 9562198364
111. Karakkadu Thomas (Sujo) Karakkadu 9447489738
112. Karattu Mathew (Johnson) Karakkattu 9846809769
113. Karikampally James Karikampally
114. Karikompil Cherian (Biju) Karikompil 9446201981
115. Karippingampuram Abraham Karippingampuram 9495058218
116. Karivelil Zacharias Karivelil 9447867454
117. Karottuvempenickal Celestine Karottuvempenickal 09410268779
118. Karukakalam Thomas Karukakalam 9447867494
119. Karukakalam Thomas (Jr) DST Karukakalam 9496062129
120. Karukaparambil Cherian Karukaparambil 9745421320
121. Karukayil Jacob (Shiji) Karukayil 004915126663839
122. Karukayil Joseph Karukayil 9496322051
123. Karukayil Joseph Karukayil 00447939138356
124. Karukayil Thomas (Renish) Karukayil 004915233573661
125. Karuvelil Francis Karuvelil 9446124879
126. Kattady Jacob Kattady 9447420868, 9447140234
127. Kattampally Joseph 9633306872
128. Kattampally Sebastian Kattampally 9447673138
129. Kattappuram Joseph Kattappuram 9495210742
130. Kattoor Thomas Kattoor 9495571061
131. Kattuppara Antony (Jimmi) Kattuppara 9142937207, 9447039829
132. Kavalam Antony (Ajo) Kavalam 9446043016
133. Kavithazhe Philip Kavithazhe 9447127568
134. Kayamkulathusserry Joseph (Justin) Kayamkulathusserry 9496803216
135. Kayamkulathusserry Thomas (Jenny) Kayamkulathusserry 9447776920
136. Kayithara Varghese (binish) Kayithara 9447440267
137. Kezhaplackal Philipose (Gibin) Kezhaplackal 9747176585
138. Kiliroor Mathew Kiliroor FAX - 09133.789 886
139. Kinganamchira Michael Kinganamchira 9495174581
140. Kizhakkedath Thomas Kizhakkedath 9495119624
141. Kizhakkemury Joseph (Joe) Kizhakkemury 9961439066, 9496538882
142. Kizhakkeveedu Jacob (Anish) Kizhakkeveedu 9847891550, 9900326754
143. Kizhakkeveettil Antony Kizhakkeveettil 9744688701
144. Kizhakkeyil Peter Kizhakkeyil 9961697227, 0758328118
145. Kochelechamkalam Thomas MA Kochelechamkalam 8281504979
146. Kocherry Damianose Kocherry 9495632779
147. Kochuchira Joseph Kochuchira 9447809996, 9446307779
148. Kochukarottu Joseph Kochukarottu 9447136565, 9447136565
149. Kochukizhakekadavil Joseph (Sam) Kochukizhakkekadavil 9744178248
150. Kochumalayil John MSW Kochumalayil 9447319833
151. Kochuparambil Jose MA,MSt,DOESc Kochuparampil 9447359521
152. Kochuparambil Sebastian BBA,MIT (Biju) Kochuparampil 0044-7709417808
153. Kochuparampil George Kochuparampil 9446210215
154. Kochupurackal Jacob Kochupurackal 9495873756
155. Kochuthara Thomas BSc.DD Kochuthara 09895871386 , 09424374488
156. Kodickal Varghese MA Kodickal House 9446712975
157. Koippally Francis (Raju) Koippally 09412284115
158. Koippally Jacob BA DST (Biji) Koippally 9447662034
159. Kokkatt Kuruvila MA Kokkatt House 9497583916
160. Kokkavayalil James Kokkavayalil 9947595487
161. Kokkoth Joseph BA (Binoy) Kokkoth 0152 3423 3259
162. Kollamkalam Alex (Shilmon) Kollamkalam 00393333000664
163. Kollamparampil Antony Kollamparampil 00393200532500
164. Kollaparampil Augustine Kollaparampil 9446788258
165. Kollara Joseph BA DOE.Sc Kollara 9946751381
166. Kollathuparampil Joseph BA (Miji) Kollathuparampil 0152. 342 33260
167. Kollikulavil Sebastain (Sebin) (Sebin) kollikulavil 9946803424
168. Kolongottil Cyriac Kolongottil House 9446816395
169. Koodathil George Koodathil House 9447848764
170. Kooroth Jacob BA Kooroth 9497331228
171. Koottummel Antony (Joychan) Koottummel 09444. 972 063 / 0170 362 1465
172. Koottummel Cyriac Koottummel 9447432512
173. Koottummel George (Christy) Koottummel 9447566153
174. Koottummel Sebastian MA BEd (Binu) Koottummel 9447405874
175. Koovakkad George DCL Koovakkad House + 50661575370
176. Kossackal Varghese (Limesh) 8606246182
177. Kottaram Jos Kottaram 08089732081
178. Kottaram Thomas Kottaram House 9995697447
179. Kottathil Mathew (Ibin) (Ibin) Kottathil 9495874629
180. Kottathil Thomas ( Tom) Kottathil 9400746075
181. Kottayarukil Cyriac DD Kottayarukil House 9495391970
182. Kottayil Cyriac MA Kottayil 9447343828
183. Kottayil Mathew B A (Jinosh) Kottayil 09457570224
184. Kudilil James (Aneesh) Kudilil 9495020933
185. Kulamkuthiyil Jacob Kulamkuthiyil 8606408379
186. Kulathumkal Thomas Kulathumkal 09423075128
187. Kunnakkattuthara Zacharias BA (Kariayachan) Kunnakkattuthara 9447266494
188. Kunnath James MTh Kunnath 9947229187
189. Kunnathettu Antony Kunnathettu
190. Kunnil James Kunnil 9447230377
191. Kunniparampil Xavier 9495163834
192. Kunnumpuram Philip MA Kunnumpuram 9562713704
193. Kunnumpuram Thomas MA Kunnumpuram 9447414686
194. Kunnuparampil Joseph MTh Kunnuparampil
195. Kurasserry Jacob (Lalichan) Kurasserry 0049 152 53847867, 09447600687
196. Kuriannuparambil Joseph (Jijo) 9562323402
197. Kurinjiparampil Joseph Kurinjiparampil 9961359399
198. Kurinjiparampil Sebastian (Binny) Kurinjiparampil 09917133529
199. Kurisumkal Martin (Soby) Kurishunkal 9400140574
200. Kuthukallumkal Thomas B.Com Kuthukallumkal 9446917584
201. Kuttichira Antony (Anto) Kuttichira 09411020942
202. Kuttikattil Sebastian (Shiju) Kuttikattil 09410807718
203. Kuzhippallil Chacko (Lijo) Kuzhippallil 9400272087
204. Kuzhiyadiyil Joseph BA (Benni) Kuzhiyadiyil 9847549267, 8547912672
205. Kuzhuppil Thomas MA DTh Kuzhuppil 9746512606
206. Lanithottam Jacob lanithottam 9497103511
207. Madappatt John Madappatt 8086498334
208. Madathil Joseph Madathil 9447348415
209. Madathiparambil George MA PhD Madathiparampil 9744576243
210. Madathiparambil John BA ,MPh Madathilparampil 9446950009
211. Madathiparampil Mathew (Joshy) Madathilparambil 9895068050 , 9447174600, 9946734400
212. Maleckal James BA Maleackal 9447480354
213. Malieckal Mathew (Roney) Malieckal 9496336012
214. Malieckal Thomas BA (Rajesh) Malieckal 9447494411
215. Maliyil Thomas MA BEd Maliyil 9495664518
216. Mammoottil Joseph MA,MEd Mammottil 9447121927
217. Mamparampil Paul(Tomy) BA Mamparampil 9447110311
218. Manakalam Joseph DD Manakalam 9447661380
219. Manakunnel John BA Manakunnel 9447661021
220. Manattu Savio (Noby) Manattu 9497327143
221. Manavath Varkey (Biju) Manavath 9633895948
222. Mancherikalam Sebastian (Josey) Mancherikalam 9495060795
223. Mancherikalam Sebastian BA Mancherikalam
224. Mangalathil George MA DCL Mangalathil 9746064472, 9446714511
225. Mangalathu Thomas BA Mangalam 9447866746
226. Manianchira Thomas MHRM (Tony) Manichira 9447265849, 9946175626
227. Maniparampil Farancis MA, MTh Maniparampil 08006960078
228. Mannamthuruthil Sebastian BA Mannamthuruthil 9447429525
229. Mannarkulam Antony DD,PhD Mannarkulam 9446923675
230. Mannathara Joseph (Shanoy) Mannathara 8086051845
231. Mannumadam George (Jino) Mannumadom 09447593700
232. Manthuruthil George B A (Roby) Manthuruthil 9447432531
233. Mathilakathukuzhy Varghese (Tijo) Mathilakathukuzhy 9446286390
234. Mattam Mathew Mattam 9847660057
235. Mattappally ThomasBA BLib Sc Mattappally 9447569451
236. Mattathil Joseph (Prakash) (Prakash) Mattathil 0481-9961591399( India )
237. Mattathil Varghese MA (Saji) Mattathil 9447959820
238. Mavunkal George (Bibin) Mavunkal 9447672596
239. Meprath Mathew Meprath 9495118485
240. Moolamkunnam George MA, MTh (Joshy) Moolamkunnam 9447569746
241. Moolayil Antony BA DST (Joby) Moolayil 9497391968
242. Moolayil Kurian (Sherin) Moolayil 9995154395
243. Moonnattinmugham Mathew Moonattumugam 9400202013
244. Moopaseril Martin Moopaseril 9447709921
245. Moozhurcheruvelil Joseph MA MEd Moozhurcheuvelil 9447566603
246. Mudanthangilil Martin (Mohanachen) Mudanthangilil 9447596997
247. Mukalel Jose MA Mukalel 9447030814
248. Mukkam Mathew (Rarish) Mukkam 09447494410
249. Mulackal James MA BEd MS PhD Mulakal 9747459797
250. Mulavana Joseph BA BEd Mulavana 9497821065
251. Mullakariyil Joseph MA MPhil (Jose) Mullakkary 9744219327
252. Mullankuzhy George MSc, MPhill, PhD (Gigi) Mullakuzhy 9496376066
253. Mullanpara John MSc Mullanpara 9446702443
254. Mullasserry Mathew MTh Mullasserry 9447506203
255. Mundakathil Joseph JUD Mundakathil 9447506593
256. Mundunadackal Issac (Sony) Mundunadackal 9961049933
257. Mupparathara Abraham Mupparathara 9495686524
258. Muppathichira Martin (Joshy) Muppathichira 9961200098
259. Muriankarychirayil Mathew Muriankarychirayil
260. Muriankavumkal Dominic BSc, PhD Muriankavumkal
261. Muthalakavil Antony (Sojan) Muthalakavil 9847556112
262. Muttathil Antony (Anto) Muttathil 9495165185
263. Muttathukunnel Thomas Muttathukunnel 9447121313
264. Muttathupadam Joseph BA Muttathupadam 09443432658
265. Muttel Thomas (Jijo) 949764989
266. Nadackal Mathew (Biju) Nadackal 8943294544
267. Nadamukath Mathew MA Nadamukath 9446985151, 9447358700
268. Naduviledam Gregory LCL STL Nduviledam 9446714427
269. Naduvilekalam Jacob (Chackoppan) Naduvilekalam 9497602662
270. Naduvilezham Joseph DTh Naduvilezham 9447411574
271. Nallakuttu Thomas BA Nallakattu 9447957628
272. Nalpathamkalam Cyril BA nalpathamkalam 9526452464
273. Nalpathamkalam Joseph (Deepu) Nalpathamkalam 9446919376
274. Nalpathilchira Joseph DSS Nalpathilchira 9961874207
275. Nambiamadam Scaria Nambaimadam 09412068383
276. Nambimadam Varghese Nambimadam 9633521483
277. Nangachiveettil James MA Nangachiveettil Fax.09135. 726 005
278. Nedumparampil Joseph Nedumparampil 9447763344
279. Neduvelichalunkal Kurian BA Neduvelichalunkal 6309015723
280. Nellikunnath Thomas Nellikkunnath
281. Nelluvely Emmanuel BA Nelluvelil 9447455622
282. Nelpurackal Alexander (Rojan) Nelpurackal 9656499036
283. Nelpuraparampil Philip Nelpuraparampil 9447833044
284. Nerayath Antony MA, BEd Nerayath 9447073447
285. Neriamparampil Emmanuel ( Christo) Neriamparampil 9497324320
286. Nilavanthara Joseph DD Nilavanthra 9496159133
287. Ninanparampil Martin BA Ninanparampil 09400201998
288. Ninaparampil Antony BA Ninaparampil 9447455616
289. Njallathuvayalil Mathew Njallathuvayalil
290. NuzhaithadamGeorge BA Nuzhaithadam 9447231379
291. Odalany Mathew Odalany 9447962880
292. Onamkulam Gregory Onamkulam 9496213051
293. Oonnukallil George Thomas Oonnukallil 9447127435
294. Ovelil Joseph (Roshan) Ovelil 9633238662
295. Padanilam Joseph (Vincent) Padanilam 9048467128, 9584997128
296. Padinjarekuttu Mathew (Biji) Padinjarekuttu 9846728433, 9447428092
297. Padinjareveettil Thomas MA, PhD (Tomy) Padinjarevettil 9446120751
298. Padiyath Augustine (Felix) Padiyath 9446764395
299. Padiyath Thomas LTh, PhD Padiyath 9446201820
300. Paikathumattathil Thomas (Pious) Paikattumattathil 9496493998
301. Paimpally Scaria MA, BEd Paimpally 09415493637
302. Palackacherry Chacko (Rajeev) Palackacherry 9446294290
303. Palackal James DOE. Sc. Palackal 9495691585
304. Palakunnel Cherian MA, MTh (Joy) Palakunnel 9495048631
305. Palakunnel Joseph BA Palakunnel
306. Palamattam Alexander MA,MTh Palamattam 9447741534
307. Palathunkal Dominic Palathunkal 9544737808
308. Pallikizhakkethil Varghese (Melvin) Pallikizhakkethil 9497110487
309. Panakezham Joseph BSc Panakkezham 9495686825
310. Panakkezham George BA (shebin) Panakezham 9496807124
311. Panamparambil Andrews (Joshy) Panamparambil 9497666428
312. Panthamackal Kunnel Philip Panthamakal 9447129752
313. Parachery Joseph Parachery
314. Parackal Antony MA, BEd (Binoy) Parakal 09450025531
315. Parackal Jacob Parackal 9961072872
316. Parackal Joseph (Shyju) Parackal 9544120698
317. Parackal Thoma Paulose MA Parackal 9447219787
318. Parappallil Scaria (Tinju) (Tinju Tom) Parappallil 9400813634, 8129728873
319. Parappally Jose MA Ph D, MTh Parappally 09720755054
320. Parappuram Alex Mathew Parappuram 9048270629, 9496069629
321. Parasseril Jose MA, BEd Parasseril 9447659681
322. Parathanam Thomas (Shiju) Parathanam 9447601799, 9961028485
323. Parathara Thomas MA, MPhil, BEd Parathara 9447355840
324. Parathottal Thomas Parathottal 9447096799
325. Paruvaparampil John BA (Joby) Paruvaparampil 9446982951
326. Pathalil John (Tijo) Pathalil 09742487408, 9747836772,
327. Pathalil Joseph MTh Pathalil 00491702413123
328. Pathil Joseph M A Pathil 9847309968
329. Pathiparampil Mathew Pathiparampil
330. Pattathanam Stephen MA (Rosho) Pattathanam 9447208330 , 9446282999
331. Patteril Sebastian (Jees) Patteril 09411864294
332. Pazhayamadam Cyriac (Jobin) Pazhayamadam 9446274481
333. Pazhayamadam James MA MSc, BEd (Bijo) Pazhayamadam 9847102085, 9747484161
334. Pazhayapura George Pazhayapura 9447197519
335. Peediackal Luke MTh Peediackal 9447807202
336. Peediakal Kuriakose (Ajo) Peediakal 9249944213
337. Peediyekkal Paul Peediyekkal 9249779603
338. Peelianickal Thomas Peelianickal 9447301086
339. Perumpalathussery Abraham (Jobin) Perumpalathussery 9400829594, 9400285923
340. Perumpallithara Antony (Anto) Perumpallithara 9961388004
341. Plaparampil Joseph (Bivin) Plaparampil 8606296170, 9249783256
342. Plaparampil Thomas BA,DHA Plaparampil 9495107045
343. Plathanam John (Sujay) Plathanam 8547584954
344. Plathottam Joseph MA,BEd (Reji) Plathottam 9447598175
345. Plathottathil Thomas (Jilse) Plathottathil 9496991108
346. Pockkavarayathu Antony (Josy) Pockavarayathu 8281537152,8281192860
347. Ponganamthadathil Augustine MA Ponganamthadathil 9446203473
348. Ponnattil Emmanuel Ponnattil
349. Poovatholil Thomas (Jomcy) Poovatholil 9495443845
350. Poovathunkal Joseph Poovathunkal
351. Poovathusserry Joseph (Josekuttyachan) Poovathusserry 9446617207
352. Porookara Antony Porookara 9447977364
353. Powanchira Mathew MA , LLM Powanchira 9495543017
354. Powathuparampil Thomas Powathuparampil 09443320863, 9489050800
355. Puleessery John BA Puleessery 9447567365
356. Pulichamackal Mathew BA Pulichamackal 9447154488
357. Pulickal Joseph Pulickal 9746709853
358. Pulickaparampil Mathew Pulickaparampil 9961156148
359. Pulikassery Devasia (Toby) Pulikassery 9446700163
360. Pullukattu Antony BA (Tony) Pullukattu
361. Pullukattu Francis BA (Binu) Pullukattu 9847693403, 9496882884
362. Punchayil Mathew MTh,PhD Punchayil
363. Punnakkalayil Varghese (Wilson) Punnakkalayil 9496184231
364. Punnasserry Sebastian LC Punnassery 9447564836
365. Purackal Joseph (Rojan) Purackal 9947224233
366. Puthenangady Mathew MA MTh Puthenangady 9446194187
367. Puthenchira Jose (Jose) Puthenchira 09131 990 310, 9497325685
368. Puthenchira Joseph (Manoj) Puthenchira 09131990310
369. Puthenkalam Antony Puthenkalam 8547055465
370. Puthenkalam Tom DCL (Thomas) Puthenkalam 9495664454
371. Puthenkalam Xavier PhD,STD Puthenkalam 9447140870
372. Puthenparampil Joseph BA Puthenparampil 9447653955, 9961010248
373. Puthenparampil Joseph MA (Shijo) Puthenparampil
374. Puthenparampil Thomas (Tijo) Puthenparampil 9447494471, 9744849705
375. Puthenpura Kurian Puthenpura 9447016151
376. Puthenpura Varghese Puthenpura 9495868290
377. Puthenpurackal Varghese PhD (Babu) Puthenpurackal 9946653517
378. Puthenpurackal Francis MCA, CIC (sunny) Puthenpurackal 9447156344
379. Puthenpurackal Thomas (Aji) Puthenpurackal 9947111715, 8289857515
380. Puthenpurackal Thomas BA Puthenpurackal 9495706404
381. Puthenpurackal Thomas BA (Joshy) Puthenpurackal 9847534851
382. Puthenpurackal Thomas LTh (Tomi) Puthenpurackal 9961241971
383. Puthiaparampil Chacko MA Puthiaparampil 9447912357
384. Puthiaparampil Joseph (Josey) DD (Josey) Puthiaparampil 9447102544
385. Puthiaparampil Joseph (jr) MA (Togi) Puthiaparampil 9447806555
386. Puthiyidam Mani Puthiyidam 9447848188
387. Puthiyidam Thomas STM Puthiyidom 8547535484
388. Puthukulangara Joseph (Aby) MAJM, MTh (Aby ) Puthukulangara ​0049 4474 507730
389. Puthumanamoozhiyil George LCL (Bins) Puthumanamoozhiyil 9446982889
390. Puthuparampil Joseph Ph.D. (Sunny) Puthuparampil 9447661221
391. Puthuparampil Sebastian MCom (Tom) Puthuparampil 9495174770
392. Puthuparampil Zacharias Puthuparampil 9847962546
393. Puthuparampu Devasia (Jophy) Puthuparampu 9847464289
394. Puthusseriyil Sebastian MBA (Eby) Puthusseriyil 9249338222, 9747923012
395. Puthuveedu Joseph Puthuveedu 9048892801
396. Puthuveettil Joseph BA Puthuveettil 09411480279
397. Puthuveettilkalam Joseph (Jr.) (Teji) Puthuveettikalam 9447803634
398. Puthuveettilkalam Joseph (Sr) Puthuveettikalam 9605655268
399. Puthuvelil Varghese (Jojo) Puthuvelil 9446703103
400. Souriamakil Sebastian (Ajay) souriamakil 9496629951, 8547936224
401. Srampickal George Srampickal
402. Srampickal Scaria MBA (Sijimon) Srampickal 9447156357, 9496236279
403. Srampickal Thomas DD Srampickal
404. Thadathil John (sr) Thadathil 9446811233
405. Thadathil John V (Jr) DD Thadathil 9447400800
406. Thaikattuserril Thomas BA,BTh Thaikattuserril 9447464457
407. Thalachelloor Antony (Roby) Thalachelloor +91 9947232312
408. Thalayinakuzhy Luke (Joby) thaalayanakuzhy 09457620360
409. Thanamavumkal Varghese DST (Joy) Thanamavumkal 8547461903
410. Thanniath Mathew MA, MEd Thanniath 9446903631
411. Thanniath Thomas BA, MSW Thanniath 9447786510
412. Tharayil Thomas MA,D.Psy (Tomy) Tharayil 8547786796
413. Tharmassery Abraham MTh (Santhosh) Tharmassery 9447440232
414. Thattasserry Antony BA (Manoj) Thattasserry 9447957630
415. Thayyil Philip BA Thayyil 9961874186
416. Thayyilnedumparampil Abraham BA Thayyilnedumparampil 9446173320
417. Thekkedath Kuriakose MA,BEd Thekkedath 9446545372
418. Thekkedathu Mathew MA Thekkedathu 9447010240
419. Thekkekara John MHA, MHRM (Sony) Thekkekara 9447569717
420. Thekkekara Thomas MTh Thekkekara 9446362219,8606115144
421. Thekkekottaram Thomas Thekkekottaram 9447260171
422. Thekkepurath Joseph MA, MPhil (Jose) Thekkepurathu 9447569577
423. Thekkummuryil Thomas (Sony ) MA, MTh,DD (Sony) Thekkemmury 9496159043
424. Thevary Antony MSc,BEd Thevary 9497109003
425. Thomas Vanchickal (Justin) 9809762729
426. Thomas Vellanickal (Gino) 7559090292
427. Thoompunkal Joseph BA, DCL Thoompunkal 9446217294
428. Thoompunkal Joseph (Jr) (Roy) BA (Roy) Thoompunkal 9447859525
429. Thottackattukalayil Joseph (Jerin) Thottackattukalayil +919497480420
430. Thudiyil Devasia (Libin) Thundiyil 8547176615
431. Thumpayil Joseph Thumpayil 9447347545
432. Thumpayil Thomas MA Thumpayil 9387606220
433. Thumpechirayil Mathew LTh (Shaji) Thumpechirayil 9447473558
434. Thundiyil Johnson MA, MEd Thundiyil 9447213103
435. Thuruthel Joseph (Justin) Thuruthel 09746801542
436. Thuruthumalil Joseph BSc, DD Thuruthumalil
437. Thyparampil Augustine BA (Tony) thyparampil 9495473046
438. Thyparampil Joseph BA, BEd (Jobin) Thyparampil 9446801629
439. Thyparampil Martin BA Thyparampil 9447662524
440. Urumpackal Thomas Paul BSc, DD Urumpackal 9495834944
441. Vadakkekalam John (Jaimon) Vadakkekalam 9496828593
442. Vadakkettam Francis BA Vadakkettam 9497111417
443. Vaikathukaran Philip Vaikathukaran 8281674739
444. Valiakunnumpurath Cyriac LSS STD (Saju) Valiakunnumpurathu 8301875008
445. Valiaparampil Sebastian DOESc (Sayan) Valiyaparampil 9497100039
446. Valiaveettil George Valiaveettil
447. Vallathara Aloysius Vallathara 9847176414
448. Vallayil George (Shiju) Vallayil 9497325672
449. Vallayil Job MA, BEd Vallayil 9447660544
450. Vallianippuram Thomas D Th Vallanippuram 09424908210, 9495745557
451. Vaniapuracakal Varghese Vaniapurackal
452. Vaniapurackal Joseph BA Vaniapura 9495268877
453. Varghese Pazhayamadom (Nibin)
454. Varikattu Jacob BA Varikattu 9744799717
455. Varikkappally Jose MA Varikkappally 9446202001
456. Varuvelil Mathew BA (Jophy) Varuvelil 9496336013
457. Vathyakary George BTh Vathyakary 9287216440(R) , 9447455672
458. Vattackad Jacob CPC Vattackad 9447795837
459. Vattakalam Joseph MA,PhD Vattakalam 9446037869
460. Vayalar Jose Vayalar 9388851744
461. Vayalil Thomas MA MPS Vayalil 9495630392
462. Vazhaparampil Thomas BA Vazhaparampil 9447375348
463. Veliyathu George (Georgin) Veliyath 9809665444
464. Vellamathara Sebastian (Seban) Vellamathara 9746491215
465. Vellanickal George MA Vellanickal 9447269892
466. Vellanickal Louis BA BD Vellanickal 9447258837
467. Vellanickal Mathew DSS,LD Vellanickal 9847824702
468. Vengasserry Joseph (Sunil) Vengasserry 8547785946
469. Vengasserry Paul (Jison) Vengasserry 9495440849
470. Vetticad Joseph Vetticad 9495732991
471. Vettithanath Mathew Vettithanath
472. Vettuvayalil Abraham Vettuvayalil 9495749464
473. Viruppel Jose MLISc, MPhil Viruppel 9447877088
474. Wadakkekalam Philips Wadakkekalam 9446217293



Copyright Archdiocese of Changanacherry l All Rights Reserved